Gummarps Kennel 

Östsibirisk Laika - Bluetick Coonhound - Tysk Jaktterrier

Lanah SE50560/2012

Lanah, vintern 2012

SE50560/2012
Lanah
S40848/2007
Gummarps Nahele
S62401/2003
Trappers Adventure's Leon
S19409/93
Jaktgranats Tarras
S41061/87
J

Buinaks Tsaren
S63108/78
Urman
KUTJUM
Uppgift saknas
JANKA
Uppgift saknas
S48947/80
Bojka
SU024
Ilim
SU801
Timka
S17004/90
Molaikans Inka
S15228/84
J

Molaikans Bykov
S32634/81
SE JCH SE UCH

Mischa
SF52389/81
Aljo Chuna
SF4980C/84
Peiron Teresa
SF71902/82
FI JCH FI UCH SE JCH SE UCH

Sokol
SF123661/82
Peiron Marus
S12187/97
Bea
S18726/88
Voxnadalens Ilim
SF6894/86
J

Peiron Tobol
SF621J/85
FI UCH

Peni
SF4980C/84
Peiron Teresa
S16374/81
Jolka
S63108/78
Urman
S14089/81
Buinaks Janka
S19814/92
Fröjdbackens Kia
SF71902/82
FI JCH FI UCH SE JCH SE UCH

Sokol
U827190
Sharok
U827191
Grinda
S32318/88
Anga
NY10046/88
Baykal
NY10049/88
Yayga
S62131/2003
Gummarps Emmy
S32354/2001
Outamaan Sharok
FIN21835/96U
Outamaan Retu
SF12505/86
Tahvon Dimka
SF00621J/85
FI UCH

Peni
SF04979B/84
Peiron Kalinka
SF11856/91
Lirokorven Birat
SF12195G/82
Aljo Baikit
SF22281/89
Merkkisavun Natash
FIN22407/99
Outamaan Irga
FINER20611/99
Ruslan
RKFR50
Vitim
RKFR51
Moncha
SF19073/94U
Outamaan Birat
SF12505/86
Tahvon Dimka
SF11856/91
Lirokorven Birat
S18809/2000
Ryssens Essi
S67500/91
J

Ryssens Atom
SF6897/86
J

Peiron Kibb
SF621J/85
FI UCH

Peni
SF25787C/85
Tahvon Taiga
S12548/89
Voxnadalens Nova
S48073/88
Boy
SF4715D/81
SE JCH

Aljo Natalia
S31972/97
Häggsjölidens Laika
S20136/90
J

Häggsjölidens Sobol
SF15444/86
J

Sacco
S32492/88
Häggsjölidens Neli
S58737/90
Häggsjölidens Kitka
S16597/88
Astok
SF282/87
J

Aljo Nahta
S22869/2007
Quincygårdens Luuma
S54836/98
J

Lajkbodans Kumo
S19811/92
J

Fröjdbackens Kazar
SF71902/82
FI JCH FI UCH SE JCH SE UCH

Sokol
U827190
Sharok
U827192
Charik
U827193
Taiga
U827191
Grinda
U827194
Irkut
U800002
Nahta
S32318/88
Anga
NY10046/88
Baykal
NY10047/88
Sayan
NY10048/88
Shelma
NY10049/88
Yayga
NY10050/88
Irtysh
NY10051/88
Vetka
S23738/96
J

Pay-Matts Jaure Zaida
S32485/88
SE JCH

Häggsjölidens Smirnov
SF12194F/82
Aljo Tobol
SF15422C/78
Baikit
SF04716E/81
Aljo Neli
SF282/87
J

Aljo Nahta
SF6843M/83
Aljo Paikal
SF93837/85
Aljo Anahti
S16375/90
SE JCH

Pos Tanja
SF15444/86
J

Sacco
SF621J/85
FI UCH

Peni
SF254900/84
Sei-Liin Raisa
S16642/83
SE JCH

Tanja
S63108/78
Urman
SF4715D/81
SE JCH

Aljo Natalia
S22372/2004
J

Skrockens Nita
S16486/2000
SE J(LÖ)CH

Skrockens Ilim
S16853/91
J

Ripp
S41640/87
SE JCH

Pos Kibb
SF15444/86
J

Sacco
S16642/83
SE JCH

Tanja
S34443/88
Ronja
SF6894/86
J

Peiron Tobol
S46571/85
Lajka
S14872/91
Irga
S29321/87
Krutov
SF71902/82
FI JCH FI UCH SE JCH SE UCH

Sokol
SF4715D/81
SE JCH

Aljo Natalia
S18022/89
Voxnadalens Rajsa
SF6894/86
J

Peiron Tobol
S16374/81
Jolka
S55397/2003
Outamaan Natash
FIN10013/97
FI JCH FI UCH SE JCH SE UCH

Seikkarinteen Vaksi
SF15078/93
FI JCH

Outamaan Torale
SF12505/86
Tahvon Dimka
SF22281/89
Merkkisavun Natash
SF14810/94
Seikkarinteen Nadja
SF06414/91
Nicco
SF06016/91
FI JCH

Evenki Nahani
FIN22407/99
Outamaan Irga
FINER20611/99
Ruslan
RKFR50
Vitim
RKFR51
Moncha
SF19073/94U
Outamaan Birat
SF12505/86
Tahvon Dimka
SF11856/91
Lirokorven Birat

Kullsyskon

Regnr Namn Kön
SE50561/2012 Meliza T
SE50562/2012 Yiska T
SE50563/2012 Eto H
SE50564/2012 Aro H
SE50565/2012 Aske H
SE50566/2012 Lux H